Skip to Main Content

Men's Club

The Bayonet and Black Horse Players Club offers an opportunity for golfers to participate in competitive events throughout the year.  Tournaments are played from Blue or White tees according to handicap and feature Gross and Net divisions. Players earn points for tournament performance throughout the season.  After the Club Championship, the top point earners in the Gross and Net Divisions are crowned Player of the Year.  Click here to access the 2022 Players Club Tournament schedule and registration page.


Monterey Bay League

The Monterey Bay League(MBL) was formed in 2003 with the idea of a Match Play format between local golf professionals and their members. The 2021 season runs March - May.  Participating clubs include Bayonet and Black Horse, Carmel Valley Ranch, Pasadera, Tehama, Crazy Horse Ranch & Quail Lodge. 

Contact Mike Spiller at mspiller@bbhgolf.com for more information.

Past Champions

2018 - Tehama
2017 - Bayonet and Black Horse
2016 - Bayonet and Black Horse
2015 - Tehama Golf Club
2014 - Tehama Golf Club
2013 - Bayonet and Black Horse
2012 - Preserve Golf Club
2011 - Tehama Golf Club
2010 - Bayonet and Black Horse
2009 - Bayonet and Black Horse
2008 - Bayonet and Black Horse
2007 - Bayonet and Black Horse
2006 - Bayonet and Black Horse
2005 – The Club at Crazy Horse Ranch
2004 – The Club at Crazy Horse Ranch
2003 – Carmel Valley Ranch
 

NCGA Team Match (12 Man)

The NCGA Team Matches are held June - August.  Matches consist of 12 players playing Individual and Team matches against other Golf Clubs. There will be 3 Home and 3 Away matches.

Number of Players: Maximum of 30 players per roster, 12 selected for each match.

Registration: If you are interested in participating in the Team Matches contact Mike Spiller: mspiller@bbhgolf.com.

Fees:

  • $100 team play registration fee covers Monterey Bay League, NCGA Team Play, and Sratch League Fees.  Also includes team shirt and hat.
  • Players will pay a $60 fee for all matches, Home and Away. Payment covers Green Fee, Cart, Range Balls, Appetizers and Drinks.

Match Dates: The matches will be played on Thursdays.

Eligibility: Players need to be on the Bayonet and Black Horse NCGA master roster by June 1st 2018.


Scratch League

The Scratch league features teams of 7 players competing against other local clubs.  Players compete in individual gross stroke play competitions for team points.

Number of Players: Maximum of 30 players per team. 7 Players selected per match.
Registration: Players active on the Bayonet and Black Horse NCGA roster who have an index of less than 5 are encouraged to join the team.
Fee: $75 team play registration fee covers Monterey Bay League, NCGA Team Play, and Sratch League Fees.  Also includes team shirt and hat.  Players will pay a $50 fee for each match, Home or Away. The Fee covers Green Fee, Cart, Range Balls, Appetizers and Drinks.
Match Dates: The matches are generally played on weekends in October and November.
Eligibility: Players need to be on the Bayonet and Black Horse NCGA master roster by April 1st 2017.

2022 Players Club Tournaments

Two-Person Scramble

Sunday, January 23rd on Black Horse - 9:30 Tee Times

Black Horse Match Play

Matches begin February 7th

NCGA Zone Qualifier

Sunday, February 27th on Bayonet - 8:50 Tee Times

Monterey Bay League

Matches Begin March

NCGA Four-Ball Net Qualifier

Register Here

Sunday, March 20th on Black Horse - 9:30 Tee Times

Masters

Saturday, April 9th on Bayonet - 9:20 Tee Times

Black Horse Championship

Sunday, May 29th on Black Horse - 9:30 Tee Times 

Register Here

Bayonet Championship

Sunday, June 19th on Bayonet - 9:30 Tee Times 

NCGA Team Matches* 

Thursdays beginning in June

Bayonet Match Play 

Matches begin June 20th

Red, White, & Blue Tournament 

Sunday, July 17th on Bayonet- 9:30 Tee Times

9 & 9 Championship

Sunday, August 21st on Black Horse- 9:30 Tee Times

Bayonet Black Horse Club Championship

Saturday, September 24th
Sunday, September 25th   

NCGA Scratch League* 

Matches beginning in October

*Tournament fees & entry qualifications may vary

McClure Cup

On January 7th & 8th, many top collegiate and state amateurs will be competing in the The McClure Cup Championship.

Format

Individual Stroke Play - The individual Championship Flight shall be conducted over 36 holes. In the event of a tie, the individual champion will be determined by a hole-by-hole playoff immediately after the conclusion of play.

Two Person Scramble

Will be a two person scramble format.  Low Handicap receives 35% / High Handicap receives 15% of course handicap.  Partners may have a maximum 10 stroke handicap differential.

NCGA Four-Ball Net Qualifier

Will be a two person better ball net format. The low qualifying team will represent Bayonet & Black Horse at the Four-Ball Net Qualifier.

The Masters

Will be an individual stroke play event.

Black Horse Match Play

Will be an individual net match play event.  The field is limited to 32 players and split into two flights by index.  The winner of each flight will play in the final match.  The first 28 to register will automatically earn a seed in their index flight by random draw.  The last 4 spots will be decided by a play-in qualifier the weekend prior to 1st round matches.

NCGA Zone Qualifier

The Zone Qualifier is a four person, two best ball net format.The low qualifying team will represent Bayonet & Black Horse at the NCGA Zone Qualifier.

Bayonet Championship

Will be an individual stroke play event.

Bayonet Match Play

Will be an individual net match play event.  The field is limited to 32 players and split into two flights by index.  The winner of each flight will play in the final match.  The first 28 to register will automatically earn a seed in their index flight by random draw.  The last 4 spots will be decided by a play-in qualifier the weekend prior to 1st round matches.

Black Horse Championship

Will be an individual stroke play event.

Bayonet Black Horse Amateur Championship

On July 20th - 22nd, many top collegiate and state amateurs will be competing in the The Bayonet Black Horse Amateur Championship.  The 3rd annual amateur will be held on the Bayonet Golf Course for 54 holes of championship golf. As one of the premier championship courses in California, we look forward to presenting one of the state’s elite amateur golf tournaments.

Flights

Championship:
This flight is open to amateur golfers with an official and verified handicap index not exceeding 7.4

Senior:
This flight is open to amateur golfers (55+) with an official and verified handicap index not exceeding 9.4

Bayonet & Black Horse Club Championship

Will be a two day individual stroke play event.

Two Person Scramble
Place 1st 2nd 3rd 4th 5th 6th 7th 8th 9th 10th 11-20 21-30 31-40 41-100
Points 600 450 375 313 263 200 175 138 100 90 45 23 10 5
NCGA Four-Ball Net Qualifier
Place 1st 2nd 3rd 4th 5th 6th 7th 8th 9th 10th 11-20 21-30 31-40 41-100
Points 600 450 375 313 263 200 175 138 100 90 45 23 10 5
McClure Cup
Place 1st 2nd 3rd 4th 5th 6th 7th 8th 9th 10th 11-20 21-30 31-40 41-100
Points 600 450 375 313 263 200 175 138 100 90 45 23 10 5
The Masters
Place 1st 2nd 3rd 4th 5th 6th 7th 8th 9th 10th 11-20 21-30 31-40 41-100
Points 1200 900 750 625 525 400 350 275 200 180 90 45 20 10
Black Horse Match Play
Place 1st 2nd 3rd 4th 5th 6th 7th 8th 9th 10th 11-20 21-30 31-40 41-100
Points 1200 900 750 625 525 400 350 275 200 180 90 45 20 10
NCGA Zone Qualifier
Place 1st 2nd 3rd 4th 5th 6th 7th 8th 9th 10th 11-20 21-30 31-40 41-100
Points 600 450  375  313  263  200  175  138  100  90  45  23  10 
Bayonet Championship
Place 1st 2nd 3rd 4th 5th 6th 7th 8th 9th 10th 11-20 21-30 31-40 41-100
Points 1200 900 750 625 525 400 350 275 200 180 90 45 20 10
Bayonet Match Play
Place 1st 2nd 3rd 4th 5th 6th 7th 8th 9th 10th 11-20 21-30 31-40 41-100
Points 1200 900 750 625 525 400 350 275 200 180 90 45 20 10
Member/Guest
300 Participation Points
Black Horse Championship
Place 1st 2nd 3rd 4th 5th 6th 7th 8th 9th 10th 11-20 21-30 31-40 41-100
Points 1200 900 750 625 525 400 350 275 200 180 90 45 20 10
Bayonet and Black Horse Club Championship
Place 1st 2nd 3rd 4th 5th 6th 7th 8th 9th 10th 11-20 21-30 31-40 41-100
Points 1200 900 750 625 525 400 350 275 200 180 90 45 20 10

The following events will be decided by a sudden-death playoff. All other events will be decided on a card off. Ties will be decided based on the USGA System. Under the USGA Handicap System Manual method, the program compares scores for the last nine holes, then the last six holes, then the last three holes, then finally the last hole to determine a winner.

Bayonet & Black Horse Club Championship

Member Guest

Player of The Year - Gross Player of The Year - Net
2020 Mike Kavalauskas 2020 Jeremy Coupe
2019 Kevin Murphy 2019 Steve Poletti
2018 Jason Melvin 2018 Ron Hardy
2017 Jason Melvin 2017 John Donangelo
2016 Steve Poletti 2016 Ron Hardy
2015 Eric Stinson 2015 Ben Hussey
2014 Eric Stinson 2014 David Gulley
2013 Steve Poletti 2013 Steve Poletti
2012 Sam Dowell 2012 Sam Dowell
2011 Tim Arnold 2011 Kevin Price
 
Club Championship - Gross Club Championship - Net
2020 (t) Jeremy Coupe, Mike Kavalauskas 2020 (t) Jeremy Coupe, Sourabh Mishra
2019 Kevin Price 2019 Tom Vercoutere
2018 Jason Melvin 2018 (t) Tom Kruk, Jeff Dickey
2017 Nick Moore 2017 (t) Rick Tersini, Michael Braisted
2016 Jeremy Coupe 2016 Dino Giacomazzi
2015 Eric Stinson 2015 Tom Vercoutere
2014 Eric Stinson 2014 David Gulley
2013 Robert Hong 2013 Cliff Thornburg
2012 Ian Dahl 2012 Don Summers
2011 Kevin Price 2011 JB Bryan
 
The Masters - Gross The Masters - Net
2020 DNP 2020 DNP
2019 Kevin Price 2019 Michael Lye
2018 (t) Jason Melvin, Joe Splane 2018 Joe Splane
2017 Nick Moore 2017 (t) Gene Vanhootegem, Kevin Murphy
2016 (t) Steve Poletti, Jason Melvin, Josh Benson 2016 Michael Braisted
2015 Eric Stinson 2015 Ron Hardy
2014 Eric Stinson 2014 (t) David Gulley & Tom Vercoutere
2013 Cory Donnelly 2013 Mike Pablo
2012 Sam Dowell 2012 Tom Vercoutere
 
Bayonet Championship - Gross Bayonet Championship - Net
2020 Michael Luna 2020 Daniel Thompson
2019 (t) Kevin Murphy, Kevin Price 2019 Drew Petulla
2018 Ron Hardy 2018 Ron Hardy
2017 Jason Melvin 2017 (t) Brad Gebert, Gene Vanhootegem, John Donangelo
2016 Jason Melvin 2016 (t) Ron Hardy, Jeff Dickey
2015 Brian Melhart 2015 Brian Melhart
2014 Darren Owens 2014 Tom Kruk
2013 Ron Hardy 2013 Ron Hardy
2012 Sam Dowell 2012 Sam Dowell
 
Black Horse Championship - Gross Black Horse Championship - Net
2020 DNP 2020 DNP
2019 Kevin Murphy 2019 Mic Falkel
2018 Robert Hutchinson 2018 Tony Brigantino
2017 Jason Melvin 2017 Tom Vercoutere
2016 Rob Peterson 2016 Ron Hardy
2015 Ron Hardy 2015 Ron Hardy
2014 Austin Tiner 2014 Keith Shiver
2012 Sam Dowell 2012 Sam Dowell
 
Bayonet Match Play Championship Black Horse Match Play Championship
2020 Jeremy Coupe 2020 Steve Poletti
2019 JB Bryan 2019 JB Bryan
2018 Ron Hardy 2018 Michael Lye
2107 Tom Kruk 2017 Jeremy Coupe
2016 Jeff La Tourette 2016 Charles Marion
2015 Ben Hussey 2015 Mike Rogers
2014 Rick Tersini 2014 Kevin Murphy
2012 Mike Pablo 2012 Mike Pablo
 
NCGA Four-Ball Net Qualifier NCGA Zone Qualifier
2020 DNP 2020 Mike Luna, Jeremy Coupe, Chris Rivers, & David Chidester
2019 Kevin Murphy & Mic Falkel 2019 Tony Brigantino, Brad Gebert, Bill Schmidt, & Al Holmstrom
2018 Dominic Acia & Ken Yamauchi 2018 Ron Hardy, Dino Giacomazzi, Joe Splane, & David Gulley
2017 John Donangelo & David Foord 2017 Dino Giacomazzi, David Gulley, Ron Hardy, & Joe Splane
2016 Brad Gebert & Tony Brigantino 2016 Ron Hardy, Joe Splane, Ben Hussey & Cliff Thornburg
2015 Ben Hussey & Joe Splane 2015 Tom Kruk, Rick Tersini, David Gulley & Steve Polettti
2014 Mike Pablo & Jeff La Tourette 2014 Jeff La Tourette, JB Bryan & Don Summers
2013 Kevin Price & Seth Pierce 2013 Kevin Price, Seth Pierce,Martin Bennett & Gianni Avila
2012 Ron Hardy & Cliff Thornburg 2012 Ron Hardy & Cliff Thornburg
 
Two Person Scramble - Gross Two Person Scramble - Net
2020   2020 Ray Kong & Jason Melvin
2019   2019 Michael Devine & Alex Guffey
2018 (t) Kevin Price & Brian Melhart, Tom Kruk & Bill Schmidt 2018 John Donangelo & David Foord
2017 Michael Holtan & Larry Castro 2017 Michael Holtan & Larry Castro
2016 Nick Moore & Adam Petrocelli 2016 (t) Kavalauskas & Ballard / Coupe & Stinson
2015 Robert Hong & John Jones 2015 Cliff Thornburg & Ron Hardy
2014 Matt Vigilante & Josh Schmidt 2014 Tom Vercoutere & Charles Marion
2013 Steve Poletti & Gene Wright 2013 Steve Poletti & Gene Wright
2012 Sam Dowell & Kennis Sigmon 2012 Sam Dowell & Kennis Sigmon

Tournaments

2022 Players Club Tournaments

Two-Person Scramble

Sunday, January 23rd on Black Horse - 9:30 Tee Times

Black Horse Match Play

Matches begin February 7th

NCGA Zone Qualifier

Sunday, February 27th on Bayonet - 8:50 Tee Times

Monterey Bay League

Matches Begin March

NCGA Four-Ball Net Qualifier

Register Here

Sunday, March 20th on Black Horse - 9:30 Tee Times

Masters

Saturday, April 9th on Bayonet - 9:20 Tee Times

Black Horse Championship

Sunday, May 29th on Black Horse - 9:30 Tee Times 

Register Here

Bayonet Championship

Sunday, June 19th on Bayonet - 9:30 Tee Times 

NCGA Team Matches* 

Thursdays beginning in June

Bayonet Match Play 

Matches begin June 20th

Red, White, & Blue Tournament 

Sunday, July 17th on Bayonet- 9:30 Tee Times

9 & 9 Championship

Sunday, August 21st on Black Horse- 9:30 Tee Times

Bayonet Black Horse Club Championship

Saturday, September 24th
Sunday, September 25th   

NCGA Scratch League* 

Matches beginning in October

*Tournament fees & entry qualifications may vary

Tournament Formats

McClure Cup

On January 7th & 8th, many top collegiate and state amateurs will be competing in the The McClure Cup Championship.

Format

Individual Stroke Play - The individual Championship Flight shall be conducted over 36 holes. In the event of a tie, the individual champion will be determined by a hole-by-hole playoff immediately after the conclusion of play.

Two Person Scramble

Will be a two person scramble format.  Low Handicap receives 35% / High Handicap receives 15% of course handicap.  Partners may have a maximum 10 stroke handicap differential.

NCGA Four-Ball Net Qualifier

Will be a two person better ball net format. The low qualifying team will represent Bayonet & Black Horse at the Four-Ball Net Qualifier.

The Masters

Will be an individual stroke play event.

Black Horse Match Play

Will be an individual net match play event.  The field is limited to 32 players and split into two flights by index.  The winner of each flight will play in the final match.  The first 28 to register will automatically earn a seed in their index flight by random draw.  The last 4 spots will be decided by a play-in qualifier the weekend prior to 1st round matches.

NCGA Zone Qualifier

The Zone Qualifier is a four person, two best ball net format.The low qualifying team will represent Bayonet & Black Horse at the NCGA Zone Qualifier.

Bayonet Championship

Will be an individual stroke play event.

Bayonet Match Play

Will be an individual net match play event.  The field is limited to 32 players and split into two flights by index.  The winner of each flight will play in the final match.  The first 28 to register will automatically earn a seed in their index flight by random draw.  The last 4 spots will be decided by a play-in qualifier the weekend prior to 1st round matches.

Black Horse Championship

Will be an individual stroke play event.

Bayonet Black Horse Amateur Championship

On July 20th - 22nd, many top collegiate and state amateurs will be competing in the The Bayonet Black Horse Amateur Championship.  The 3rd annual amateur will be held on the Bayonet Golf Course for 54 holes of championship golf. As one of the premier championship courses in California, we look forward to presenting one of the state’s elite amateur golf tournaments.

Flights

Championship:
This flight is open to amateur golfers with an official and verified handicap index not exceeding 7.4

Senior:
This flight is open to amateur golfers (55+) with an official and verified handicap index not exceeding 9.4

Bayonet & Black Horse Club Championship

Will be a two day individual stroke play event.

Point Structure

Two Person Scramble
Place 1st 2nd 3rd 4th 5th 6th 7th 8th 9th 10th 11-20 21-30 31-40 41-100
Points 600 450 375 313 263 200 175 138 100 90 45 23 10 5
NCGA Four-Ball Net Qualifier
Place 1st 2nd 3rd 4th 5th 6th 7th 8th 9th 10th 11-20 21-30 31-40 41-100
Points 600 450 375 313 263 200 175 138 100 90 45 23 10 5
McClure Cup
Place 1st 2nd 3rd 4th 5th 6th 7th 8th 9th 10th 11-20 21-30 31-40 41-100
Points 600 450 375 313 263 200 175 138 100 90 45 23 10 5
The Masters
Place 1st 2nd 3rd 4th 5th 6th 7th 8th 9th 10th 11-20 21-30 31-40 41-100
Points 1200 900 750 625 525 400 350 275 200 180 90 45 20 10
Black Horse Match Play
Place 1st 2nd 3rd 4th 5th 6th 7th 8th 9th 10th 11-20 21-30 31-40 41-100
Points 1200 900 750 625 525 400 350 275 200 180 90 45 20 10
NCGA Zone Qualifier
Place 1st 2nd 3rd 4th 5th 6th 7th 8th 9th 10th 11-20 21-30 31-40 41-100
Points 600 450  375  313  263  200  175  138  100  90  45  23  10 
Bayonet Championship
Place 1st 2nd 3rd 4th 5th 6th 7th 8th 9th 10th 11-20 21-30 31-40 41-100
Points 1200 900 750 625 525 400 350 275 200 180 90 45 20 10
Bayonet Match Play
Place 1st 2nd 3rd 4th 5th 6th 7th 8th 9th 10th 11-20 21-30 31-40 41-100
Points 1200 900 750 625 525 400 350 275 200 180 90 45 20 10
Member/Guest
300 Participation Points
Black Horse Championship
Place 1st 2nd 3rd 4th 5th 6th 7th 8th 9th 10th 11-20 21-30 31-40 41-100
Points 1200 900 750 625 525 400 350 275 200 180 90 45 20 10
Bayonet and Black Horse Club Championship
Place 1st 2nd 3rd 4th 5th 6th 7th 8th 9th 10th 11-20 21-30 31-40 41-100
Points 1200 900 750 625 525 400 350 275 200 180 90 45 20 10

Tie Breaking Method

The following events will be decided by a sudden-death playoff. All other events will be decided on a card off. Ties will be decided based on the USGA System. Under the USGA Handicap System Manual method, the program compares scores for the last nine holes, then the last six holes, then the last three holes, then finally the last hole to determine a winner.

Bayonet & Black Horse Club Championship

Member Guest

Past Champions

Player of The Year - Gross Player of The Year - Net
2020 Mike Kavalauskas 2020 Jeremy Coupe
2019 Kevin Murphy 2019 Steve Poletti
2018 Jason Melvin 2018 Ron Hardy
2017 Jason Melvin 2017 John Donangelo
2016 Steve Poletti 2016 Ron Hardy
2015 Eric Stinson 2015 Ben Hussey
2014 Eric Stinson 2014 David Gulley
2013 Steve Poletti 2013 Steve Poletti
2012 Sam Dowell 2012 Sam Dowell
2011 Tim Arnold 2011 Kevin Price
 
Club Championship - Gross Club Championship - Net
2020 (t) Jeremy Coupe, Mike Kavalauskas 2020 (t) Jeremy Coupe, Sourabh Mishra
2019 Kevin Price 2019 Tom Vercoutere
2018 Jason Melvin 2018 (t) Tom Kruk, Jeff Dickey
2017 Nick Moore 2017 (t) Rick Tersini, Michael Braisted
2016 Jeremy Coupe 2016 Dino Giacomazzi
2015 Eric Stinson 2015 Tom Vercoutere
2014 Eric Stinson 2014 David Gulley
2013 Robert Hong 2013 Cliff Thornburg
2012 Ian Dahl 2012 Don Summers
2011 Kevin Price 2011 JB Bryan
 
The Masters - Gross The Masters - Net
2020 DNP 2020 DNP
2019 Kevin Price 2019 Michael Lye
2018 (t) Jason Melvin, Joe Splane 2018 Joe Splane
2017 Nick Moore 2017 (t) Gene Vanhootegem, Kevin Murphy
2016 (t) Steve Poletti, Jason Melvin, Josh Benson 2016 Michael Braisted
2015 Eric Stinson 2015 Ron Hardy
2014 Eric Stinson 2014 (t) David Gulley & Tom Vercoutere
2013 Cory Donnelly 2013 Mike Pablo
2012 Sam Dowell 2012 Tom Vercoutere
 
Bayonet Championship - Gross Bayonet Championship - Net
2020 Michael Luna 2020 Daniel Thompson
2019 (t) Kevin Murphy, Kevin Price 2019 Drew Petulla
2018 Ron Hardy 2018 Ron Hardy
2017 Jason Melvin 2017 (t) Brad Gebert, Gene Vanhootegem, John Donangelo
2016 Jason Melvin 2016 (t) Ron Hardy, Jeff Dickey
2015 Brian Melhart 2015 Brian Melhart
2014 Darren Owens 2014 Tom Kruk
2013 Ron Hardy 2013 Ron Hardy
2012 Sam Dowell 2012 Sam Dowell
 
Black Horse Championship - Gross Black Horse Championship - Net
2020 DNP 2020 DNP
2019 Kevin Murphy 2019 Mic Falkel
2018 Robert Hutchinson 2018 Tony Brigantino
2017 Jason Melvin 2017 Tom Vercoutere
2016 Rob Peterson 2016 Ron Hardy
2015 Ron Hardy 2015 Ron Hardy
2014 Austin Tiner 2014 Keith Shiver
2012 Sam Dowell 2012 Sam Dowell
 
Bayonet Match Play Championship Black Horse Match Play Championship
2020 Jeremy Coupe 2020 Steve Poletti
2019 JB Bryan 2019 JB Bryan
2018 Ron Hardy 2018 Michael Lye
2107 Tom Kruk 2017 Jeremy Coupe
2016 Jeff La Tourette 2016 Charles Marion
2015 Ben Hussey 2015 Mike Rogers
2014 Rick Tersini 2014 Kevin Murphy
2012 Mike Pablo 2012 Mike Pablo
 
NCGA Four-Ball Net Qualifier NCGA Zone Qualifier
2020 DNP 2020 Mike Luna, Jeremy Coupe, Chris Rivers, & David Chidester
2019 Kevin Murphy & Mic Falkel 2019 Tony Brigantino, Brad Gebert, Bill Schmidt, & Al Holmstrom
2018 Dominic Acia & Ken Yamauchi 2018 Ron Hardy, Dino Giacomazzi, Joe Splane, & David Gulley
2017 John Donangelo & David Foord 2017 Dino Giacomazzi, David Gulley, Ron Hardy, & Joe Splane
2016 Brad Gebert & Tony Brigantino 2016 Ron Hardy, Joe Splane, Ben Hussey & Cliff Thornburg
2015 Ben Hussey & Joe Splane 2015 Tom Kruk, Rick Tersini, David Gulley & Steve Polettti
2014 Mike Pablo & Jeff La Tourette 2014 Jeff La Tourette, JB Bryan & Don Summers
2013 Kevin Price & Seth Pierce 2013 Kevin Price, Seth Pierce,Martin Bennett & Gianni Avila
2012 Ron Hardy & Cliff Thornburg 2012 Ron Hardy & Cliff Thornburg
 
Two Person Scramble - Gross Two Person Scramble - Net
2020   2020 Ray Kong & Jason Melvin
2019   2019 Michael Devine & Alex Guffey
2018 (t) Kevin Price & Brian Melhart, Tom Kruk & Bill Schmidt 2018 John Donangelo & David Foord
2017 Michael Holtan & Larry Castro 2017 Michael Holtan & Larry Castro
2016 Nick Moore & Adam Petrocelli 2016 (t) Kavalauskas & Ballard / Coupe & Stinson
2015 Robert Hong & John Jones 2015 Cliff Thornburg & Ron Hardy
2014 Matt Vigilante & Josh Schmidt 2014 Tom Vercoutere & Charles Marion
2013 Steve Poletti & Gene Wright 2013 Steve Poletti & Gene Wright
2012 Sam Dowell & Kennis Sigmon 2012 Sam Dowell & Kennis Sigmon

Photo Gallery

Please enable JS
Back to Top